Upper Township Middle School Honor Roll - First marking period, 2012-13

Attention: open in a new window. PrintE-mail

 First Marking Period

Sixth Grade Honor Roll

Anton, Sara J.

Arsenault, Ryan J.

Artymowicz, Caroline J.

Belz, Amber L .

Bloomstead, Reese M.

Breazeale, Thomas J.

Broker, Samantha A.

Brook, Matthew

Bruce, Autumn A.

Chopek, Alexis M.

Coan, Kassidy E.

Coralluzzo, Jeremy N.

Corneal, Alexia M.

Cossaboone, Jessica M.

DeGennaro, Sadie A.

Dress, Austin J.

Dubbs, Rebecca L.

Fumo, Julia P.

Gallagher, Valeri M.

George, Christopher P .

Gereaghty, Ashley A.

Gereaghty, Megan K.

Ginn, Michael

Good, Trinity M.

Greenwood, Karen

Halbruner, Annabella G.

Halliday, Grant

Hansen, Luke

Hanson, Ava C.

Hawkinberry, Laney N.

Hendricks, Alison D.

Holmes, Evan M.

Inserra, Antonio P.

Japzon, Blase R.

Jurasinski, Faith C.

Keil, Ryan C.

Kolonich, Joseph M.

Konick, Lindsay J.

Kroeger, William B.

Layton, Avigayile J.

Leap, Matthew D.

Lin, Brandon Xue Yang

Love, Eric J.

Matera, Louise G.

McCabe, Anna R.

McCardell, Nicholas C.

McDowell, Angelique B.

McGonigle, Jake M.

Mealey, Matthew J.

Miles, Rebecca L.

Millar, Jonathan W.

Millar, Kristopher T.

Morford, Adrian S.

Murray, Elizabeth A.

Nelson, Justin P.

Nesi, Jacqueline J.

Nistorenko, David J.

Pacifico, Marissa J.

Perro, Colin J.

Rhodes, Nicole A.

Sack, Emily R.

Saul, Kyle V.

Schmid, Regina A.

Schneider, Jacob W.

Schwartz, Stella L.

Singer, Beth A .

Stuart, Jacob S .

Troiano, Nicholas D.

Vitiello, Ashley P.

Vitola, Alexandra Rose

Weigel, Ella M.

Whilden, Sarah K.

Willett, Faith M.

Young, Kevin W.

Young, Nathaniel

Zigner, Sarah

 

Sixth Grade Principal’s Honor Roll

Devlin, Anna M.

Horowitz, Peter M.

Krause, Travis A.

Liebrand, Alyssa C.

Maher, Emma M.

Markley, Cole H.

McComb, Cassidy E.

 

Seventh Grade Honor Roll

Angelastro, Lauren

Austin, Nicole

Bell, Emily R.

Boyle, Mya

Bristol, Parker

Bristol, Peyton

Bromhead, Grace

Brown, Hailey

Brown, Joshua

Carter, Johnathan

Chance, Cassidy

Chiccarine, Alina

Connell, Calen

Corbisiero, Lilly T.

Dawson, Ethan

DiMercurio, Giovanna

Errickson, Shelby

Evans, Julie

Farnan, William

Flukey, Haleigh

Foglio, Michael

Franulovic, Anthony

French, Kyra

Friend, Makenzie

Gannon, Andrea

Githens, Caitlyn

Greenling, Emily

Halbruner, John

Hanley, Allison

Harper, Haley

Herchenrider, Andrew

Hogan, Ryan

Jones, Anthony

Katsiff, Natalie

Larkin, Keith

Larson, Erik

Leap, Anna Elizabeth

Manjrawala, Raine

Martin, Hailey

May, Christopher

Monteleone, Domenic

Mooney, Nicole

Mulraney, Daniel

Mulraney, Shannon Michelle

Nathan, Hannah Kate

O'Boyle, Brigid

Quade, Cassie Marie

Raniszewski, Christopher

Reade, Rebecca

Roller, Ryan

Rumaker, Amber

Rumer, Terence

Rundall, Megan

Rutter, Grace N.

Schmid, Amanda

Sedberry, Elizabeth

Serra, Dominick R.

Stanton, Elizabeth

Sullivan, Patrick

Weaver, Patience

Wriggins, Jessica

Wyers, Kilie S.

Yeats, Jessica

Zelinski, Matthew

 

Seventh Grade Principal’s Honor Roll

Beebe, Michael J.

Catanoso, Matthew

Faust, Catherine

Hadtke, Olivia

Hepding, Harrison M.

King, Adam

LeNoir, Kelsey

Mack, William

McLees, Morgan

Meyler, Peyton

O'Reilly, Shannon

Palombo, Alanna G.

Ruth, Sara

Stanks, Hannah

Terry, Sophia

Tumelty, Mary Katherine

 

Eighth Grade Honor Roll

Adams, Christian

Allen, Rialee

Anderson, Jany

Attiya, Amanda

Banner, Hanna

Beebe, Michael S.

Benvenuti, Garret

Bornhardt, Julia

Brook, Joshua

Broschard, Abigail

Buch, Macie

Catanoso, Kevin

Clark, Ryan

Cori, Anna C.

Cox, Bryce

Crowell, Jack

Davis, Jacob

DeRobertis, Samantha

DiAngelis, Allison

DiPietro, Julia

Dragon, Samantha

Edwards, Christopher

Ehresmann, Lauren

Flukey, James

Ford, Sadie

Fumo, Matthew

Galderisi, Valerie

Garreffi, Anthony

Good, Colin

Handley, Brooke

Hanson, Jacey

Havens, Anthony

Hennessy, Dara

Holmes, Matthew

Horowitz, Samantha

Howell, Paul

Jamison, Ashley

Kolmer, Mark P.

Kolonich, Dean

Krajicek, Sarah

Kramer, Nicole

Lashley, Matthew

Leonard, Courtney

Martin, Alexandra

Martinelli, Madeleine

Martinelli, Olivia

Mavilla, Anthony

May, Elizabeth

Mc Crosson, Holly

McCallum, Nathan A.

Meachon, Amanda

Menchen, Danielle

Meyer, Kelsey

Millar, David L.

Moncman, Luke

Myers, Ava

O'Boyle, Abbygayle

O'Connor, Kyle

O'Rourke, Kathryn

Oberg, Jenna

Olandt, Thomas

Oliver, Jenna

Parral, Juana

Pensa, Andrew

Quade, Kiera Elizabeth

Quinn, Olivia

Schiavone, Jared M.

Schiavone, Jason C.

Schmidt, Lauren

Schweibinz, Heather

Shannon, Sarah A.

Sharp, Alexandra

Shiffler, Alyssa

Sieder, Jenna

Sigmund, Casey

Snyder, Brianna K.

Stadler, Lacey

Steele, Grace

Steele, Ian

Steele, Meredith

Swensen, George

Teise, Torre

Wan, Forest Y.

Wright, Rachel

Yunghans, Kasey

 

Eighth Grade Principal’s Honor Roll

Ahmad, Hiba

Altieri, Alyssa

Bloomstead, Logan

Bodenschatz, Courtney

Brown, Kimberly

Caracciolo, Sara

Carlos, Chelsea A.

Fenton, Nicholl

Fine, Sebastian N.

Hadley, Jane E.

Hansen, Julia E.

Hindle, Keani

Lane, Sean

Novasitis, Allison

Paone, Alexis

Parker, Aleva

Rumaker, Kyle

Salkeld, Jonathan

Saul, Michael

Smith, Jacob


blog comments powered by Disqus